Navarra Suma
1. Javier Lázaro Goicoechea
2. M ª José Mellado Sainz
3. Susana Jiménez Valles
4. Casandra Rodríguez San Pedro
5. Javier Fernández Mellado
6. Jesús Díaz Montes
7. Verónica Malumbres Delgado
8. Armando Jiménez Garrido
9. Rosario Arellano Sanz
10. José Javier Navarro Arellano
11. María Janeth Polanco Soler
12. Fernando Virto Catalán
13. Alberto Catalán Higueras
Suplentes
1. Ana Isabel Bermejo Escribano
2. Sergio García Pérez
3. Cristina García Delgado
Asamblea Municipal De Izquierdas Corella Decide Erabaki
1. Miguel Ángel Goitiandia Berasategui
2. Cristobal Catalán Novo
3. María Villar Sanz López
4. Ainhoa Delgado Araiz
5. Ángel Castillejo Catalán
6. Ana Isabel García Delgado
7. José Manuel Nieto Escribano
8. Noelisa Segura Monreal
9. Unai González Martínez
10. Carlos Arellano Goy
11. Juan Carlos González Martínez
12. Alba Bergara López
13. Susana Peña Holgado
Suplentes
1. Sergio Vallejo Sesma
2. Maite Liroz Bienzobas
3. Francisco Virto Basarte
PSOE
1. Patricia Cueva Lázaro
2. Ángel Carlos Francés Gómez
3. María Jesús Valles Ramos
4. Alberto Delgado Albiz
5. María Mercedes Sesma Monreal
6. Juan José De La Calle Soto
7. María Michelle Soto Bisono
8. Jesús Sesma Sanz
9. María Pilar Jiménez González
10. Jesús Miguel Valles Ramos (Independiente)
11. Santiago Ovejas Sanz
12. Javier Arellano López (Independiente)
13. Milagros Sanz Sanz
Suplentes
1. Jesús Malumbres Basarte
2. María Camino Vergara Losua
3. Diego Galarreta Blazquez
Alternativa Corellana Independiente
1. Gorka García Izal
2. Pilar Pérez Gil
3. Félix Jiménez Mellado
4. Adela Fernández López
5. Félix Bienzobas Lázaro
6. Pilar Jiménez Hernández
7. Javier Extremado Segura
8. Amaya López Vicente
9. Sergio Madurda Arellano
10. Tere Rández Delgado
11. Pedro Galán Martínez
12. Amaia Bienzobas Gómez
13. Eugenio Alduán Ochoa
Suplentes
1. Bero Ganoza Nima
2. David Jiménez López
3. Montse Martínez López
Iniciativa Por La Ribera
1. Ramón Lázaro Martínez
2. Marcos Martin Ortega (Independiente)
3. Ángel Martínez Cameo (Independiente)
4. Diana Correa Rodas (Independiente)
5. Carmen Higueras Royo (Independiente)
6. Antonio García Fernández (Independiente)
7. Luis Aznar Aguerri (Independiente)
8. Patricia Rendón Logroño (Independiente)
9. Maritza Ventura Ventura (Independiente)
10. Claribel Padilla Tejada (Independiente)
11. David Bonilla Osta (Independiente)
12. María Angélica Collazos Castro (Independiente)
13. Serapio Martínez Cameo (Independiente)