Izquierda Unida (IU)
1. Javier López Bozal
2. Arrate Sánchez San Cristóbal
3. Eloy Bermejo Malumbres
4. María del Bugo Aguirre Vaquero
5. Belén Usarralde López
6. Pedro Manuel Fernández Martínez
7. Alba Lapeña Antón
8. Pablo Baladrón Catalán
9. Patricia Melero Martínez
10. Adrián García Costa
11. Fernando Ladrón de Guevara Hernández
12. María de los Ángeles Martínez Murua
13. Mikel Bermejo Malumbres
Suplentes
1. Isidro López Bozal
2. Rosa María San Cristóbal Llorente
3. Francisco Javier Flamenco García
PSOE
1. Julián Ángel Jiménez Velilla
2. José Antonio Marín Perurena
3. Carmen Ovejas Malo (Independiente)
4. Raquel Pedraja Sainz
5. María Mercedes Jiménez Garcés
6. Gerardo Alberto Sesma de la Concepción (Independiente)
7. María Susana Calvo García (Independiente)
8. Eduardo Caballer Arizu
9. Ana Rosa Ladrón Llorente
10. Lázaro Izquierdo Sánchez
11. María Lourdes Martínez Cuevas
12. Daniel Bermejo Simón
13. Sara Isabel Orradre Castillo
Suplentes
1. Juan José Soto Hernando
2. María Consuelo Gonzalo Pérez
3. José Antonio Bea Sáez
Partido Riojano (PR+)
1. María Isabel Romero Almendariz
2. José Manuel Orive Abos
3. Isabel Cristóbal Villoslada
4. Emilio Sáenz de Guinoa Lalinde (Independiente)
5. María Jesús Monente Álvarez
6. Josefa García Valdecantos
7. Francisco Sáenz Pasquier
8. María Dolores Henares García (Independiente)
9. Juan José Meneu Muñoz (Independiente)
10. Alberto Velasco Cruces (Independiente)
11. David Fernández Cuesta (Independiente)
12. Susi Charlote Morales Johansen (Independiente)
13. Jonatan Cabrera Alonso (Independiente)
Suplentes
1. Anunciación Trincado Viguera
PODEMOS - EQUO
1. Laura RodríguezFernández
2. María Pilar Villacampa Escanero
3. Pedro Ángel Forcada Morales
4. María José Campos Alemán
5. Javier García Eraso
6. Geovanna Elizabeth Muelas Mena
7. Victoriano Pablo Pascual
8. María Ángeles Ordoyo Moreno
9. Arturo Calvo Martínez
10. Adoración del Pilar Urmeneta Bermejo
11. Francisco Jesús Calvo García
12. Rosa María Rivas Cuadrado
13. José María Bayo Moreno
Suplentes
1. Paula Mena Mateos
2. Manuel Larrea Andrés
3. Sergio Sánchez Gómez
PP
1. Gregorio Jesús Pérez Ligero
2. María Lucía Casas Carbonell
3. Leyre Marcilla Martínez
4. Álvaro Calvo Martínez
5. Rosa María González Pérez
6. Guadalupe López Fernández
7. José Luis Segura del Arco
8. María Encarnación Rodríguez Villanueva
9. Jesús Manuel Díaz Aldagalán
10. Enrique León González
11. Javier Alvero Peña
12. Inmaculada Romano Lozano
13. José Atienza Herce
Suplentes
1. Lorena Pilar Díaz-Aldagalán Díez
2. Tomás Manuel Soldevilla Grávalos
3. María Yolanda Preciado Moreno