PSOE
1. Teresa Ladrero Parral
2. José Manuel Laborda Jiménez
3. Juana Teresa Guilleme Canales
4. José Antonio Remón Aisa
5. Laura Concepción Casas Delgado
6. Raúl García González
7. Raquel Sauras Roncal
8. Sergio Pérez Miana
9. Raquel Laita Castro
10. Eduardo Sancho Sanz
11. María Asunción Montañés Ardevines
12. Javier Nicolás Pérez Malón
13. Ana Isabel Gracia Villanueva
14. Roberto Daniel Iriarte Lafita
15. María Del Carmen Aznárez Montañés
16. Jesús Tacchini Liso
17. María Pilar Compaired Marco
Suplentes
1. Javier Berges Palacio
2. Concepción Castillo Burguete
3. Francisco Javier Lamban Montañés
Podemos-Equo En Ejea Y Pueblos
1. José Luis Ruiz Ortego
2. Indra Cuda Sánchez
3. Javier Roncal Pons
4. Orencia María Baquero Sola
5. Eduardo Auria Miana
6. José Ángel Bierge Guinda
7. Juan Carlos Allue Fernández
8. María de las Nieves Mateu Colón
9. Ángel Colás Laborda
10. Luisa De La Cruz Gómez
11. Santiago Silvestre Martínez Mayor
12. Ángel Gomara Sanjuan
13. María Rosario Giménez Lamban
14. Valentín Cazaña Maella
15. Ester Claudia Allona Hoya
16. María Pilar Álvarez García
17. Jesús Giménez Laviña
Cs
1. Francisco Clemente Marques
2. Marta Franca González (Independiente)
3. Fernando Pérez Sumelzo (Independiente)
4. Ángel Felipe Fernández (Independiente)
5. Gloria Espallargas Añón (Independiente)
6. Rafael Borao Ruiz (Independiente)
7. Silvia Muro Bernal (Independiente)
8. Rubén Marco Doblas (Independiente)
9. Raquel Salcedo Sáez (Independiente)
10. José Ignacio Abadía Mena (Independiente)
11. María Carmen Pérez Murillo (Independiente)
12. José Luis Mena Aguas (Independiente)
13. María Luisa Izuel Navarro (Independiente)
14. Fernando Miguel Pérez Más (Independiente)
15. Eduardo Peire Castillo
16. Ángel Landa Palacios (Independiente)
17. Diana Paulina Leza Bruis
Suplentes
1. Manuel García Pedraza (Independiente)
2. Ceferina Goñi Villanueva (Independiente)
IU
1. Victoria Yolanda Roldan Fau
2. María Victoria Arbués Gallego
3. José Luis Ruiz Baines
4. Pedro Aznárez Sánchez
5. Beatriz Izuel Montañés
6. Ismael Sanz Remón
7. Idoya Biota Murillo
8. Carlos Trivez Zarralanga
9. Ana Pérez Lapeña (Independiente)
10. Eduardo Aguado López
11. Jessica Lario Sánchez (Independiente)
12. Ángel Sevillano Abad
13. Alba María Jordán Arruej
14. Manuel Domínguez Añón
15. Eduardo Navarro Villarreal
16. Sonia Lahuerta Giménez (Independiente)
17. Álvaro Sanz Remón
Suplentes
1. María Belén Zarralanga Calvo (Independiente)
2. Jesús Biota Calvo
3. Ascensión Esperanza Sánchez Navascues
Par
1. Rafael Alejandro Sagaste Villanueva
2. María Liria Lasobras Cortes
3. Ricardo Castro Rodrigo
4. Olga María Villacampa Berdor
5. José Luis Gonçalves Machado
6. Ángela Gil Casajús
7. Virginia Gallizo Fau
8. Ferando Aranda Barón
9. José Ramón Murillo Sagaste
10. Antonio José Alastuey Garcés
11. Esteban Daniel Labena Andrés
12. Rubén Benavente Mainer
13. Jesús Ángel Naudín Martínez
14. Yolanda Aránzazu Barón Lamban
15. Ángeles Palacio Marco
16. María Teresa Artaso Muñoz
17. Baltasar Pérez Auria
Chunta Aragonesista (Cha)
1. Alberto Celma Bernad
2. María Isabel Lasobras Pina
3. Jesús Laborda Roca
4. Francisco Javier Marcen Cobos «Francho»
5. Elena Fago Lasobras
6. Juan Ignacio Elvira Bandrés
7. Ana Cristina Navarro Herrero
8. Pedro José Martin Pérez
9. Sonia Rodrigo Viña
10. Jorge Murillo Magdalena
11. Luis Fernando Abellanas Ciria
12. Carmen Ruiz Conde
13. Miguel Ángel Zapater Baselga
14. María Clara Sierra Gracia
15. Alberto Ansodi Ribera
16. Francisco Javier Pardo Labena
17. María Longas Beamud
Suplentes
1. Félix Javier Rodrigo Monreal
2. José Tapia Ladrero
3. María Victoria García Berges
Asiejea
1. Cruz Diez García
2. María Oliva Carnicer Tolosana
3. Félix Landa Monguilod
4. Beatriz Gasqued Guerrero
5. Fernando Bericat Sanz
6. José Luis Olivan Ruiz
7. María Pilar Calavia Fraca
8. Mario Abadía Berges
9. Marta Loire Olaverri
10. Ana María Artus Acín
11. Manuel Colas Laborda
12. Yolanda Cortes del Val
13. María Luisa Celma Abadia
14. Enrique Ansodi Sierra
15. Carmen Asensio Duesca
16. María Aránzazu Berges Caraballo
17. José Pascual Gil Orrios
Suplentes
1. Natalia Diez Hernández
2. Enrique Sánchez Arasco
3. María Luisa Diez García
PP
1. Daniel Liso Alastuey
2. María De Los Ángeles Salafranca Cativiela
3. María López Canales
4. Rebeca Naudin Ayesa
5. Sergio Fago Navarro
6. Adrian Aranda Jauregui
7. José Isidro Gracia Sagaste
8. Verónica Herranz Andrés
9. María Aldaz Felipe
10. Nuria Abad Montori
11. José Damian Bielsa Mainer
12. Dolores Navarro Franca
13. María Del Carmen López Cavero
14. Constantino Carbonell Iruela
15. Rosana Villanueva Miguelena
16. Ana Isabel Sanz Villanueva
17. José Antonio Leciñena Martínez
Suplentes
1. Antonio Soteras Gurria
2. Cristina Eugenia Puente Usón
3. Eduardo Villarreal Nogue